Ecurie des Monceaux
Ecurie des Monceaux
Ecurie des Monceaux
Ecurie des Monceaux

Hall of Fame

Breeder Owner Sales Results
Groupe 1 Groupe 2 Groupe 3 Listed Race

- Listed Race -
PAIX Prix Fréderic Delagrange (Vichy) 2020 1er
ENGLISH KING Derby Trial Stakes (Lingfield - GB) 2020 1er
SOLAGE Bluebell Stakes (Naas - IRE) 2019 1er
AVIATRESS Prix de Saint Cyr (ParisLongchamp) 2019 1er
BLOWOUT Pebbles Stakes (Belmont Park - USA) 2019 1er
BLOWOUT Wild Applause Stakes (Belmont Park - USA) 2019 1er
GIDU Belmont Paradise Creek Stakes (Belmont Park - USA) 2018 1er
MAGIC WAND Arkle Finance Cheshire Oaks (Chester - GB) 2018 1er
DEEMSTER Prix du Pont Neuf (ParisLongchamp) 2018 1er
SHAMTEE Prix de Finlande (ParisLongchamp) 2018 1er
CHEIKELJACK Prix Cor de Chasse (Fontainebleau) 2018 1er
GIDU Columbia Stakes (Tampa Bay - USA) 2018 1er
WIND CHIMES Prix Herod (Chantilly) 2017 1er
LILAC FAIRY Prix des Sablonnets (Nantes) 2017 1er
MONROE BAY Prix Finlande (Chantilly) 2017 1er
LILY PASSION Prix Grand du Nord (Le Croisé-Laroche) 2016 1er
NOT ONLY FLORINA Prix Occitanie (Toulouse) 2016 1er
BAILEYS SHOWGIRL Prix Roland de Chambure (Chantilly) 2016 1er
ALZUBRA Prix Dahlia (Saint Cloud) 2015 1er
MARBRE ROSE Stakes South Beach S. Black Type (Gulfstream Park - USA) 2014 1er
ABRAXA Grosser preiz der Metallbau Burckhardt (Hannovre - DE) 2014 1er
BANDE Sapporo Nikkei open (Sapporo - JP) 2014 1er
ECTOT Critérium du Fond de l'Elevage (Deauville) 2013 1er
LA PEINTURE Prix Caravelle (Toulouse) 2012 1er
LA PEINTURE Prix Rose de Mai (Saint-Cloud) 2012 1er
MELODIQUE Critérium de Lyon (Lyon Parilly) 2012 1er
WITHOUT FEAR Norsk St Leger (Ovrevoll - NOR) 2011 1er
WILD WIND Vincent O'Brian Ruby Stakes (Killarney - IRE) 2011 1er
WITHOUT FEAR Norvegian Derby (Ovrevoll - IRE) 2011 1er
WITHOUT FEAR Swedish Derby (Jagersro - NOR) 2011 1er
QUOTE Finale Stakes (Naas - IRE) 2019 2ème
CHOICE OF RAISON Critérium de Lyon (Lyon) 2019 2ème
LOPE Y FERNANDEZ Chesham Stakes (Ascot - GB) 2019 2ème
MAGIC WAND Wolferton Stakes (Ascot - GB) 2019 2ème
NORDIC DEFENSE Norsk Derby (Ovrevoll- NOR) 2018 2ème
NORDIC DEFENSE Prix Al Bastakiya (Meydan - UAE) 2018 2ème
POCKETFULLOFDREAMS Betfred Mobile Oaks Trial Fillies' Stakes (Lingfield - GB) 2017 2ème
POCKETFULLOFDREAMS Coolmore Stud European Breeders Fund Salsabil Stakes (Navan - GB) 2017 2ème
NORTH THUNDER Prix Saraca (Maisons-Laffitte) 2016 2ème
DESERT ICON Foundation Stakes 2020 2ème
CHOICE OF RAISON Prix Herod (Chantilly) 2019 3ème
SOLAGE Finale Stakes (Naas - IRE) 2019 3ème
CHOICE OF RAISON Prix Isonomy (Deauville) 2019 3ème
MAROUCHE Prix des Tourelles (ParisLongchamp) 2019 3ème
DEEMSTER Prix du Ranelagh (Chantilly) 2018 3ème
TULIPA ROSA Grand Prix Anjou Bretagne (Nantes) 2018 3ème
CHEIKELJACK Prix Servanne (Maisons-Laffitte) 2018 3ème
THRUST HOME Prix Cérès (Fontainebleau) 2017 3ème
DARK SIDE Prix Delahante (Marseille) 2017 3ème
MADIVA Prix Urban Sea - Fonds européen de l'élevage (Lion-d'Angers) 2017 3ème
THRUST HOME Prix Ronde de Nuit (Chantilly) 2017 3ème
LIGHTUPTHENIGHT Prix Amandine (Maisons-Laffitte) 2017 3ème
CASCADING British Stallion Stud EBF Chalice (Newbury - GB) 2014 3ème
MONTCLAIR Prix Right Royal (Saint-Cloud) 2013 3ème