Ecurie des Monceaux
Ecurie des Monceaux
Ecurie des Monceaux
Ecurie des Monceaux

Palmarès

Eleveur Propriétaire Vendeur
Groupe 1 Groupe 2 Groupe 3 Listed Race

- Groupe 3 -
MY SISTER NAT Waya Stakes 2020 1er
PATRICK SARSFIELD Green Room Mel Stakes 2020 1er
LOPE Y FERNANDEZ Round Tower Stakes 2019 1er
BIG BROTHERS PRIDE Prix Sigy 2019 1er
DEVANT Prix Miesque 2018 1er
MY SISTER NAT Prix Bertrand de Tarragon 2018 1er
WIND CHIMES Prix de Lieurey 2018 1er
INTELLOGENT Prix de Guiche 2018 1er
SISTERCHARLIE Prix Pénélope 2017 1er
CHEIKELJACK Prix Djebel 2016 1er
AUTOR St Leger Italiano 2015 1er
MARBRE ROSE Seaway stakes 2015 1er
RIDE LIKE THE WIND Prix Djebel 2015 1er
FREE PORT LUX Prix du Prince d'Orange 2014 1er
CHARM SPIRIT Prix Paul de Moussac 2014 1er
MONTCLAIR Prix de Barbeville 2014 1er
ECTOT Prix de Fontainebleau 2014 1er
CHARM SPIRIT Prix Djebel 2014 1er
WITHOUT FEAR Scandinavian Open Championship 2014 1er
WITHOUT FEAR Waba Gruppen Oslo Cup 2014 1er
ECTOT Prix des Chênes 2013 1er
SPLIT TROIS Prix Eclipse 2010 1er
PAIX Prix de Lutèce 2020 1ère
MY SISTER NAT Long Island Stakes 2019 1er
BLOWOUT Valley View Stakes 2019 2ème
INTELLOGENT Coupe de Maisons Laffitte 2019 2ème
DEAN STREET DOLL Derrinstown Stud 1.000 Guineas 2019 2ème
SYRTIS Prix de Guiche 2019 2ème
SYRTIS Prix de Noailles 2019 2ème
BLOWOUT Florida Oaks 2019 2ème
DEVANT Prix Six Perfections 2018 2ème
MY SISTER NAT Prix Chloé 2018 2ème
GIDU Diana Beach Stakes 2018 2ème
NATIONAL DEFENSE Prix Djebel 2017 2ème
MONROE BAY Prix Vanteaux 2017 2ème
MONROE BAY Morocco Cup Prix Chloé 2017 2ème
WALEC Prix de Meautry Barrière 2016 2ème
WITHOUT FEAR Marit Sveaas Minelop 2014 2ème
FREE PORT LUX Prix la Force 2014 2ème
MONTCLAIR Prix de Reux 2013 2ème
LA PEINTURE Prix de Flore 2012 2ème
WILD WIND Dance Design Stakes 2011 2ème
WILD WIND Weld Park Stakes 2010 2ème
GIDU Tropical Turf Stakes 2020 2ème
SOTTSASS Prix Gontaut Biron 2020 2ème
ART OF ALMOST Pucker Up Stakes 2019 3ème
JE NE REGRETTERIEN Prix de Royaumont 2019 3ème
DEVANT RaceBets Million Chartwell Fillies Stakes 2019 3ème
WIND CHIMES Prix Paul de Moussac 2018 3ème
NORMANDY EAGLE Prix Noailles 2017 3ème
NORTH THUNDER Prix Thomas Bryon 2016 3ème
NATIONAL DEFENSE Prix des Chênes 2016 3ème
BAILEYS SHOWGIRL Prix la Rochette 2016 3ème
BAILEYS SHOWGIRL Prix du Calvadose) 2016 3ème
NORTH THUNDER Prix de Cabourg 2016 3ème
MAGNOLEA Prix Chloé 2016 3ème
RIDE LIKE THE WIND Prix Saint-Georges 2016 3ème
JADHABA Prix Pénélope 2016 3ème
RIDE LIKE THE WIND Prix du Pin 5015 3ème
ABRAXA Grosser Preis der Mehl 2014 3ème
MONTCLAIR Prix de Lutèce 2013 3ème
MYTHICAL Bahrain International Ballyroan Stakes 2020 3ème
PARAMOUNT Prix Daphnis 2019 3ème